ARRENS-MARSOUS(65).Mini Val d'Azun : MONTEE DU TECH- Epreuve en ligne.Minimes + Dames M/C,
Cadets + Dames Cadettes.Dimanche 27 juin 2021
Minimes + Dames M/C 27 km
1 BOUYSSOU Clément MONTAUBAN CYCLISME 82 27 km 0:48:30
2 CAZELLES Martin GUIDON DECAZEVILLOIS 0:49:08 0:00:38
3 MULLER Valentin AC BAGNERES DE BIGORRE "
4 TONELLO Baptiste ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES Minime 0:49:08 ''
5 TORTIGUE Alan UC LAVEDAN 0:01:12
6 11 CHILAUD Clément COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES Minime 0:50:11 0:01:41
7 12 GOUZI Timéo COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES Minime 0:50:15 0:01:45
8 33 RICHARD Gabriel VC NAYAIS Minime 0:50:23 0:01:53
9 26 BASCOU Baptiste PAU VELO 64 Minime 0:50:23 ''
10 29 RIVERIE Alex PAU VELO 64 Minime 0:50:23 ''
11 25 SICARD Guillaume UV AUCH GG Minime 0:51:08 0:02:38
12 8 KOOP Sam ALBI VELO SPORT Minime 0:51:54 0:03:24
13 15 SOULAT Elouan GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 Minime 0:52:12 0:03:42
14 20 GALZAGORI Unaï ST GO CYCLISME COMMINGES Minime 0:52:12 ''
15 30 LANOUGUERE Mattin SA MAULEON Minime 0:52:27 0:03:57
16 32 LAFFITTE Bastian VC NAYAIS Minime 0:52:27 ''
17 34 ROBIN Maxime VC NAYAIS Minime 0:53:05 0:04:35
18 28 LOUSTALOT Tom PAU VELO 64 Minime 0:53:19 0:04:49
19 14 BES MACHADO Maël GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 0:54:04 0:05:34
20 17 GRUARIN Gabin INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN 0:54:37 0:06:07
21 31 MARTINE Peio UC ORTHEZIENNE 0:55:09 0:06:39
22 4 OMPRARET Justine UC LAVEDAN Minime 0:55:44 0:07:14
23 10 CASTENETTO Gianni COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES Minime 0:56:12 0:07:42
24 18 PAIN Mathis INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Minime 0:56:39 0:08:09
25 22 COULAUD Lilian TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Minime 0:57:17 0:08:47
26 24 AUTHIE BONETTI Arthur UV AUCH GG Minime 0:57:24 0:08:54
27 23 EVON Valentin TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Minime 0:58:02 0:09:32
28 2 LEJEUNE Baptiste UC LAVEDAN Minime 0:58:54 0:10:24
29 27 LOIRE Horacio PAU VELO 64 Minime 1:01:23 0:12:53
30 13 LAGARDE Mael COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES Minime 1:02:16 0:13:46
31 1 AUBIER Quentin UC LAVEDAN Minime 1:03:01 0:14:31
32 3 NOGUES Gabin UC LAVEDAN Minime 1:03:01 ''
33 5 ROUSSILLON Alban UC LAVEDAN Minime 1:06:38 0:18:08
34 9 MAHIEUX Aëlys CA CASTELSARRASIN Minime 1:06:59 0:18:29
Dames M/C
1 OMPRARET Justine UC LAVEDAN
2 MAHIEUX Aëlys CA CASTELSARRASIN
Cadets + Dames Cadettes 43 km
1 VELNA Yann LA REUNION LEU BRAQUET D'OR OUEST 43 km
2 MEUNIER SOW Neriah INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN
3 FABRIES Ugo VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
4 PELLOUX Thomas GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
5 CASTOR Clément COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES
6 SEIGNEURET Thomas UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME
7 NOUGUE DESSUS Aaron PAU VELO 64
8 RAMOS Hugo GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
9 MAGNOULON Lorik OCCITANIE GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
10 RECOULIN Rémi OCCITANIE VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
11 VEENEMANS Koen OCCITANIE UV AUCH GG
12 GARRIGUES Nino VELO CLUB RODEZ
13 GANGLOFF Paul GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31
14 CARRERE Maxence AS VILLEMUR
15 ROUQUIERE Benjamin UNION SPORTIVE COLOMIERS CYCLISME
16 BERGUA Corentin VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE
17 MASSONNIÉ Mattéo AS VILLEMUR
18 DE MARCHI Lilian STADE MONTOIS CYCLISME
19 TISSIER Marius AS VILLEMUR
20 MARTIN Nahel CO CARBONNE CYCLISME
21 22 ARCHIMBAUD BIOLLEY Alexandre LA ROUE LIBRE GIGNACOISE Cadet ''
22 28 CARTIER Léo UV AUCH GG Cadet ''
23 8 MAHIEUX Celyan CA CASTELSARRASIN ''
24 10 AUTHIE Alexandre COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES Cadet ''
25 49 LOUSPLAAS Emilien VC NAYAIS Cadet ''
26 15 FOULOU ABADIE Iban GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 Cadet ''
27 33 ROUX Damien UV AUCH GG Cadet ''
28 38 BRIOUX Christophe VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE Cadet ''
29 20 IZARD Baptiste INTEGRALE BICYCLE CLUB ISLE JOURDAIN Cadet ''
30 40 LABUSSIERE Aymeric VILLENEUVE CYCLISTE Cadet ''
31 43 GRACIETTE Teo PAU VELO 64 Cadet ''
32 46 DUNY DESCAMPS Adrien VC NAYAIS Cadet ''
33 47 LAISNE Quentin VC NAYAIS Cadet ''
34 2 LOPEZ Matéo UC LAVEDAN Cadet ''
35 29 FERNANDES Matisse UV AUCH GG Cadet ''
36 48 LEMBEZAT Benjamin VC NAYAIS Cadet ''
37 7 DALPOZO Lauris CA CASTELSARRASIN Cadet ''
38 52 RICHARD Samuel VC NAYAIS Cadet ''
39 23 BRUYERE Thomas TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet ''
40 51 RAMOND Alexis VC NAYAIS Cadet ''
41 55 FOURCADE Julen ACB BAGNERES cadets ''
42 53 VINCENT Coline VC NAYAIS Pass Open ''
43 14 BARBIER Lucas GSC BLAGNAC VELO SPORT 31 Cadet ''
44 50 MARTY Paul VC NAYAIS Cadet ''
45 13 DEHEZ Vincent EAUZE OLYMPIQUE Cadet ''
46 12 LAGARDE Ilan COUSERANS CYCLISTE PYRENEES Cadet ''
47 34 SIMON Jolan UV AUCH GG Cadet ''
48 24 PILORGE Luc TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION Cadet ''
49 31 LADET Zakary UV AUCH GG Cadet ''
50 30 FOURCAUT Romain UV AUCH GG Cadet ''
51 45 SOULE Arthur SC SERRES CASTET Cadet ''
52 32 LAUGA Quentin UV AUCH GG Cadet ''
53 1 BRANCO Johan UC LAVEDAN Cadet ''
54 3 KOOP Julia ALBI VELO SPORT Cadet ''
ab
27 BARAT Timéo UV AUCH GG